予定候補と選挙結果

*高槻市50音順・生活相談地域/2019年

  町名 ふりがな 担当
赤大路町 あかおおじちょう 宮本
  芥川町 あくたがわちょう 出町
  明田町 あけたちょう きよた
  明野町 あけのちょう 中村
  朝日町 あさひまち 宮本
  阿武野 あぶの 宮本
  安満磐手町 あまいわてちょう 中村
  安満御所の町 あまごしょのちょう 中村
  安満新町 あましんまち 中村
  安満中の町 あまなかのちょう 中村
  安満東の町 あまひがしのちょう 中村
  安満西の町 あまにしのちょう 中村
  安満北の町 あまきたのちょう 中村
  天川新町 あまがわしんまち 中村
  天川町 あまがわちょう 中村
  安岡寺町 あんこうじちょう 出町
  井尻 いじり 中村
  出灰 いずりは 出村
  今城町 いましろちょう 宮本
  美しが丘 うつくしがおか 中村
  浦堂1 うらどう 宮本
  浦堂2,3 うらどう 出町
  浦堂本町 うらどうほんまち 出町
  永楽町 えいらくちょう 中村
  大冠町 おおかんむりちょう 中村
  大塚町 おおつかちょう 中村
  大手町 おおてちょう きよた
  大畑町 おおはたちょう 宮本
  岡本町 おかもとちょう 宮本
  奥天神町 おくてんじんちょう 中村
梶原 かじはら 中村
  梶原中村町 かじはらなかむらちょう 中村
  春日町 かすがちょう きよた
  上田辺町 かみたなべちょう きよた
  上土室 かみはむろ 宮本
  上本町 かみほんまち きよた
  唐崎 からさき きよた
  唐崎中 からさきなか きよた
  唐崎西 からさきにし きよた
  唐崎南 からさきみなみ きよた
  唐崎北 からさききた きよた
  花林苑 かりんえん 中村
  川久保 かわくぼ 中村
  川添 かわぞえ きよた
  川西町1,2 かわにしちょう 出町
  川西町3 かわにしちょう 宮本
  上牧南駅前町 かんまきみなみえきまえちょう 中村
  上牧北駅前町 かんまききたえきまえちょう 中村
  上牧山手町 かんまきやまてちょう 中村
  上牧町 かんまきちょう 中村
  北大樋町 きたおおひちょう 中村
  北昭和台町 きたしょうわだいちょう 出町
  北園町 きたそのまち きよた
  北柳川町 きたやながわちょう 出町
  京口町 きょうぐちまち きよた
  郡家新町 ぐんげしんまち 宮本
  郡家本町 ぐんげほんまち 宮本
  高西町 こうさいちょう きよた
  神内 こうない 中村
  黄金の里 こがねのさと 出町
  古曽部町 こそべちょう 中村
  寿町 ことぶきちょう 出町
  五領町 ごりょうちょう 中村
  紺屋町 こんやまち きよた
西面中 さいめなか きよた
  西面南 さいめみなみ きよた
  西面北 さいめきた きよた
  幸町 さいわいちょう 宮本
  栄町 さかえまち 出町
  桜ケ丘南町 さくらがおかみなみまち 出町
  桜ケ丘北町 さくらがおかきたまち 出町
  桜町 さくらまち きよた
  沢良木町 さわらぎちょう 中村
  三箇牧 さんがまき きよた
  芝谷町 しばたにちょう 出町
  芝生町 しぼちょう きよた
  清水台 しみずだい 出町
  下田部町 しもたなべちょう きよた
  庄所町 しょうどころちょう きよた
  昭和台町 しょうわだいちょう 出町
  城東町 じょうとうちょう きよた
  城西町 じょうさいちょう きよた
  城南町 じょうなんちょう きよた
  城北町 じょうほくちょう きよた
  城内町 じょうないちょう きよた
  須賀町 すがちょう 中村
  杉生 すぎお 出町
  辻子1 ずし きよた
  辻子2~3 ずし 中村
  清福寺町 せいふくじちょう 出町
高垣町 たかがきちょう 中村
  高槻町 たかつきまち きよた
  高見台 たかみだい 出町
  竹の内町 たけのうちちょう 中村
  大蔵司 だいぞうじ 宮本
  大和 だいわ 宮本
  田能 たのう 出町
  玉川 たまがわ きよた
  玉川新町 たまがわしんまち きよた
  千代田町 ちよだちょう 中村
  塚原 つかはら 宮本
  塚脇 つかわき 出町
  月見町 つきみちょう 出町
  堤町 つつみちょう きよた
  津之江北町 つのえきたまち 宮本
  津之江町1 つのえちょう 宮本
  津之江町2 つのえちょう 出町
  津之江町3 つのえちょう きよた
  出丸町 でまるちょう きよた
  寺谷町 てらたにちょう 中村
  天神町 てんじんまち 出町
  天王町 てんのうちょう 中村
  道鵜町 どううちょう 中村
  桃園町 とうえんちょう きよた
  東和町 とうわちょう 中村
  殿町 とのまち 出町
  土橋町 どばしちょう きよた
  登美の里町 とみのさとちょう 出町
  富田丘町 とんだおかまち 宮本
  富田町 とんだちょう 出町
中川町 なかがわちょう きよた
  中畑 なかはた 出町
  奈佐原 なさはら 宮本
  奈佐原元町 なさはらもとまち 宮本
  成合 なりあい 中村
  成合東の町 なりあいひがしのちょう 中村
  成合西の町 なりあいにしのちょう 中村
  成合南の町 なりあいみなみのちょう 中村
  成合北の町 なりあいきたのちょう 中村
  成合中の町 なりあいなかのちょう 中村
  南平台 なんぺいだい 宮本
  西大樋町 にしおおひちょう 中村
  西冠 にしかんむり きよた
  西之川原1 にしのかわら 出町
  西之川原2 にしのかわら 宮本
  西真上 にしまかみ 出町
  西町1番 にしまち 出町
  西町(1番を除く) にしまち きよた
  西五百住町 にしよすみちょう 出町
  如是町 にょぜちょう きよた
  二料 にりょう 出町
  野田 のだ 中村
  野田東 のだひがし 中村
  登町 のぼりまち きよた
  野見町 のみちょう きよた
萩谷 はぎたに 宮本
  萩谷月見台 はぎたにつきみだい 宮本
  萩之庄 はぎのしょう 中村
  白梅町 はくばいちょう 中村
  柱本 はしらもと きよた
  柱本新町 はしらもとしんまち きよた
  柱本南町 はしらもとみなみまち きよた
  八丁畷町 はっちょうなわてちょう 中村
  八丁西町 はっちょうにしまち 中村
  土室町 はむろちょう 宮本
  はら 出町
  番田 ばんだ 中村
  東天川 ひがしあまがわ 中村
  東上牧 ひがしかんまき 中村
  東城山町 ひがししろやまちょう 出町
  東五百住町1 ひがしよすみちょう 宮本
  東五百住町2,3 ひがしよすみちょう 出町
  氷室町 ひむろちょう 宮本
  日向町 ひゅうがちょう 中村
  日吉台 ひよしだい 中村
  深沢町 ふかざわちょう 中村
  深沢本町 ふかざわほんまち 中村
  藤の里町 ふじのさとちょう 中村
  別所新町 べっしよしんまち 中村
  別所中の町 べっしよなかのちょう 中村
  別所本町 べっしょほんまち 中村
  紅茸町 べにたけちょう 中村
  本町 ほんまち きよた
前島 まえしま 中村
  真上町1~5 まかみちょう 出町
  真上町6 まかみちょう 中村
  牧田町 まきたちょう きよた
  松川町 まつかわちょう 中村
  松が丘 まつがおか 出町
  松原町 まつばらちょう 中村
  三島江 みしまえ きよた
  緑が丘 みどりがおか 出町
  緑町 みどりちょう 中村
  南芥川町 みなみあくたがわちょう 出町
  南大樋町 みなみおおひちょう 中村
  南庄所町 みなみしょうどころちょう きよた
  南総持寺町 みなみそうじじちょう きよた
  南松原町 みなみまつばらちょう 中村
  宮が谷町 みやがだにちょう 中村
  宮田町 みやだちょう 宮本
  宮之川原1~4 みやのかわら 出町
  宮之川原5 みやのかわら 宮本
  宮之川原元町 みやのかわらもとまち 出町
  宮野町 みやのちょう 中村
  紫町 むらさきちょう 出町
  名神町 めいしんちょう 出町
柳川町 やながわちょう 出町
  八幡町 やはたまち きよた
  山手町 やまてちょう 中村
  弥生が丘町 やよいがおかちょう 中村
  淀の原町 よどのはらちょう 中村
霊仙寺町 りょうぜんじちょう 宮本
若松町 わかまつちょう きよた

 

地域別アーカイブ
年別アーカイブ