予定候補と選挙結果

*豊中市50音順・生活相談地域/2019年

  町名 ふりがな 担当
赤阪 あかさか いつき
  旭丘 あさひがおか いそがわ
  石橋麻田町 いしばしあさだちょう やまはた
  稲津町 いなづちょう 松下
  今在家町 いまざいけちょう 出口
  上野東 うえのひがし いつき
  上野西 うえのにし いつき
  上野坂 うえのさか いつき
  永楽荘 えいらくそう やまはた
  大島町 おおしまちょう 松下
  岡上の町 おかかみのちょう いつき
  岡町 おかまち いつき
  岡町南 おかまちみなみ いつき
  岡町北 おかまちきた いつき
  小曽根1~3丁目 おぞね 出口
  小曽根4・5丁目 おぞね 松下
春日町 かすがちょう やまはた
  勝部 かつべ いつき
  上新田 かみしんでん こうむら
  神州町 かみすちょう 松下
  北桜塚 きたさくらづか いつき
  北条町 きたじょうちょう 出口
  北緑丘 きたみどりがおか こうむら
  熊野町 くまのちょう いそがわ
  栗ケ丘町 くりがおかちょう いつき
  上津島 こうづしま 出口
桜の町 さくらのちょう やまはた
  三和町 さんわちょう 松下
  柴原町 しばはらちょう やまはた
  島江町 しまえちょう 松下
  少路 しょうじ やまはた
  庄内幸町 しょうないさいわいまち 松下
  庄内栄町 しょうないさかえまち 松下
  庄内宝町 しょうないたからまち 松下
  庄内東町 しょうないひがしまち 松下
  庄内西町 しょうないにしまち 松下
  庄本町 しょうもとちょう 松下
  城山町 しろやまちょう 出口
  新千里東町 しんせんりひがしまち こうむら
  新千里西町 しんせんりにしまち こうむら
  新千里南町1・2丁目 しんせんりみなみまち こうむら
  新千里南町3丁目 しんせんりみなみまち いそがわ
  新千里北町 しんせんりきたまち こうむら
  末広町 すえひろちょう いつき
  清風荘 せいふうそう やまはた
  千成町 せんなりちょう 松下
  千里園 せんりえん やまはた
  曽根東町 そねひがしのちょう いそがわ
  曽根西町 そねにしまち いそがわ
  曽根南町 そねみなみまち いそがわ
大黒町 だいこくちょう 松下
  立花町 たちばなちょう いつき
  玉井町 たまいちょう いつき
  長興寺南 ちょうこうじみなみ 出口
  長興寺北 ちょうこうじきた いそがわ
  寺内 てらうち 出口
  利倉 とくら 出口
  利倉東 とくらひがし 出口
  利倉西 とくらにし 出口
  刀根山 とねやま やまはた
  刀根山元町 とねやまもとまち やまはた
中桜塚 なかさくらづか いつき
  西泉丘 にしいずみがおか いそがわ
  西緑丘 にしみどりがおか こうむら
  野田町 のだちょう 松下
走井 はしりい いつき
  服部寿町 はっとりことぶきちょう 出口
  服部本町 はっとりほんまち 出口
  服部西町 はっとりにしまち 出口
  服部南町 はっとりみなみまち 出口
  服部元町 はっとりもとまち 出口
  服部豊町 はっとりゆたかまち 出口
  服部緑地 はっとりりょくち  
  浜1,2丁目 はま 出口
  浜3,4丁目 はま 松下
  原田西町 はらだにしまち  
  原田元町 はらだもとまち いそがわ
  原田南 はらだみなみ 出口
  原田中 はらだなか いさがわ
  東泉丘 ひがしいずみがおか いそがわ
  東寺内町 ひがしてらうちちょう 出口
  東豊中町 ひがしとよなかちょう いそがわ
  日出町 ひのでちょう 松下
  広田町 ひろたちょう  
  二葉町 ふたばちょう 松下
  宝山町 ほうざんちょう いつき
  豊南町東 ほうなんちょうひがし 松下
  豊南町西 ほうなんちょうにし 松下
  豊南町南 ほうなんちょうみなみ 松下
  蛍池東町 ほたるがいけひがしまち やまはた
  蛍池西町 ほたるがいけにしまち やまはた
  蛍池南町 ほたるがいけみなみまち やまはた
  蛍池北町 ほたるがいけきたまち やまはた
  蛍池中町 ほたるがいけなかまち やまはた
  穂積 ほづみ 出口
  本町 ほんまち いつき
待兼山町 まちかねやまちょう やまはた
  三国 みくに 松下
  緑丘 みどりがおか こうむら
  南桜塚 みなみさくらづか いそがわい
  箕輪 みのわ いつき
  宮山町 みややまちょう やまはた
  向丘 むかいがおか やまはた
  名神口1丁目 めいしんぐち 出口
  名神口2・3丁目 めいしんぐち 松下
山ノ上町 やまのうえちょう いつき
  夕日丘 ゆうひがおか いそがわ
若竹町 わかたけちょう 出口

 

地域別アーカイブ
年別アーカイブ